| ID | Язык | Показатель | Тип | Традиционный ярлык | Лексическая категория | Парадигма |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Finnish | -ma/-mä | suffix | participle|infinitive | mixed | 51 |
| 52 | Finnish | -maton/-mätön | suffix | participle | adjective | 52 |
| 53 | Finnish | -a/-ä | suffix | infinitive | adverbial | 53 |
| 54 | Finnish | -e | suffix | infinitive | adverbial | 54 |
| 55 | Finnish | -minen | suffix | action.nominal|infinitive | noun | 55 |
| 56 | West Itelmen | -с | suffix | infinitive | defective.noun | 56 |
| 57 | West Itelmen | -кил̭х̥ | suffix | infinitive | adjective | 57 |
| 58 | West Itelmen | -ки/-ка | suffix | infinitive | mixed | 58 |
| 59 | West Itelmen | -л̭' | suffix | infinitive | defective.noun | 59 |
| 60 | West Itelmen | -ноке | suffix | supin | adverbial | 60 |
| 61 | Selkup | -qo | suffix | infinitive | mixed | 61 |
| 62 | Selkup | -ptæ/-æ/-ʧʲæ/-tæ | suffix | action.nominal | noun | 62 |
| 63 | Selkup | -ku | suffix | action.nominal | adverbial | 63 |
| 64 | Selkup | -ntɨʎ, -tɨʎ, -ʧʲɨʎ, -ɨʎ | suffix | participle | adjective | 64-66 |
| 65 | Selkup | -mpɨʎ, -pɨʎ | suffix | participle | adjective | 64-66 |
| 66 | Selkup | -kunʧʲɨtɨʎ, -kɨnʧʲɨtɨʎ | suffix | participle | adjective | 64-66 |
| 67 | Selkup | -læ | suffix | converb | mixed | 67 |
| 68 | Selkup | -kuɲʧʲɔːl | suffix | converb | adverbial | 68 |
| 69 | Ket | ∅|stem.change | ∅|stem.change | infinitive | mixed | 69 |
| 70 | Udihe | -i | suffix | participle | mixed | 70 |
| 71 | Udihe | -u-j(i) | suffix | participle | adjective | 71 |
| 72 | Udihe | -se | suffix | participle | adjective | 72 |
| 73 | Udihe | -ktu | suffix | participle | adjective | 73 |
| 74 | Udihe | -lAgA | suffix | converb | adverbial | 74 |
| 75 | Udihe | -ŋie | suffix | converb | adverbial | 75 |
| 76 | Udihe | -isi | suffix | converb | adverbial | 76 |
| 77 | Udihe | -si | suffix | converb | adverbial | 77 |
| 78 | Udihe | -mi | suffix | infinitive | defective.noun | 78 |
| 79 | Udihe | -mu | suffix | infinitive | defective.noun | 79 |
| 80 | Dolgan | -Ar ~ -Iːr | suffix | participle | noun | 80-84 |
| 81 | Dolgan | -BAT | suffix | participle | noun | 80-84 |
| 82 | Dolgan | -BIT | suffix | participle | noun | 80-84 |
| 83 | Dolgan | -BAtAK | suffix | participle | noun | 80-84 |
| 84 | Dolgan | -AːččI | suffix | participle | mixed | 80-84 |
| 85 | Dolgan | -Alik ~ -Iːlik | suffix | participle | mixed | 85 |
| 86 | Dolgan | -An | suffix | converb | adverbial | 86 |
| 87 | Dolgan | -A ~ -Iː | suffix | converb | adverbial | 87 |
| 88 | Dolgan | -BAkkA | suffix | converb | adverbial | 88 |
| 89 | Dolgan | -Aːt | suffix | converb | adverbial | 89 |
| 90 | Dolgan | -BIččA | suffix | converb | adverbial | 90 |
| 91 | Dolgan | -AːrI | suffix | converb | adverbial | 91 |
| 92 | Dolgan | -(I)m(I)nA ~ -(I)mIn’A ~ -(I)mIjA | suffix | converb | adverbial | 92 |
| 93 | Japanese | nagara | particle | converb | adverbial | 93 |
| 94 | Japanese | tsutsu | particle | converb | adverbial | 94 |
| 95 | Japanese | -te | suffix | converb | adverbial | 95 |
| 96 | Japanese | no | particle | action.nominal | mixed | 96 |
| 97 | Japanese | koto | particle | action.nominal|infinitive | mixed | 97 |
| 98 | Even | -ča | suffix | participle | mixed | 30-31 |
| 99 | Even | -nikan | suffix | converb | adverbial | 99 |
| 100 | Even | -rid’i | suffix | converb | adverbial | 100 |