Нефинитные формы

ID Язык Показатель Тип Традиционный ярлык Лексическая категория Парадигма
51 Finnish -ma/-mä suffix participle|infinitive mixed 51
52 Finnish -maton/-mätön suffix participle adjective 52
53 Finnish -a/-ä suffix infinitive adverbial 53
54 Finnish -e suffix infinitive adverbial 54
55 Finnish -minen suffix action.nominal|infinitive noun 55
56 West Itelmen suffix infinitive defective.noun 56
57 West Itelmen -кил̭х̥ suffix infinitive adjective 57
58 West Itelmen -ки/-ка suffix infinitive mixed 58
59 West Itelmen -л̭' suffix infinitive defective.noun 59
60 West Itelmen -ноке suffix supin adverbial 60
61 Selkup -qo suffix infinitive mixed 61
62 Selkup -ptæ/-æ/-ʧʲæ/-tæ suffix action.nominal noun 62
63 Selkup -ku suffix action.nominal adverbial 63
64 Selkup -ntɨʎ, -tɨʎ, -ʧʲɨʎ, -ɨʎ suffix participle adjective 64-66
65 Selkup -mpɨʎ, -pɨʎ suffix participle adjective 64-66
66 Selkup -kunʧʲɨtɨʎ, -kɨnʧʲɨtɨʎ suffix participle adjective 64-66
67 Selkup -læ suffix converb mixed 67
68 Selkup -­kuɲʧʲɔːl suffix converb adverbial 68
69 Ket ∅|stem.change ∅|stem.change infinitive mixed 69
70 Udihe -i suffix participle mixed 70
71 Udihe -u-j(i) suffix participle adjective 71
72 Udihe -se suffix participle adjective 72
73 Udihe -ktu suffix participle adjective 73
74 Udihe -lAgA suffix converb adverbial 74
75 Udihe -ŋie suffix converb adverbial 75
76 Udihe -isi suffix converb adverbial 76
77 Udihe -si suffix converb adverbial 77
78 Udihe -mi suffix infinitive defective.noun 78
79 Udihe -mu suffix infinitive defective.noun 79
80 Dolgan -Ar ~ -Iːr suffix participle noun 80-84
81 Dolgan -BAT suffix participle noun 80-84
82 Dolgan -BIT suffix participle noun 80-84
83 Dolgan -BAtAK suffix participle noun 80-84
84 Dolgan -AːččI suffix participle mixed 80-84
85 Dolgan -Alik ~ -Iːlik suffix participle mixed 85
86 Dolgan -An suffix converb adverbial 86
87 Dolgan -A ~ -Iː suffix converb adverbial 87
88 Dolgan -BAkkA suffix converb adverbial 88
89 Dolgan -Aːt suffix converb adverbial 89
90 Dolgan -BIččA suffix converb adverbial 90
91 Dolgan -AːrI suffix converb adverbial 91
92 Dolgan -(I)m(I)nA ~ -(I)mIn’A ~ -(I)mIjA suffix converb adverbial 92
93 Japanese nagara particle converb adverbial 93
94 Japanese tsutsu particle converb adverbial 94
95 Japanese -te suffix converb adverbial 95
96 Japanese no particle action.nominal mixed 96
97 Japanese koto particle action.nominal|infinitive mixed 97
98 Even -ča suffix participle mixed 30-31
99 Even -nikan suffix converb adverbial 99
100 Even -rid’i suffix converb adverbial 100