Нефинитные формы

ID Язык Показатель Тип Традиционный ярлык Лексическая категория Парадигма
101 Even -mi suffix converb adverbial 101
102 Even ‐ŋa suffix participle mixed 102
103 Even -dle suffix converb adverbial 103
104 Even -kan suffix converb adverbial 104
105 Even -mnin suffix converb adverbial 105
106 Even -da suffix converb adverbial 106
107 Even -d’iŋadu suffix converb adverbial 107
108 Moksha -ma suffix action.nominal noun 108
109 Moksha -mə suffix infinitive mixed 109
110 Moksha -f suffix participle mixed 110
111 Moksha -i suffix participle adjective 111
112 Moksha -əz' suffix converb adverbial 112
113 Moksha -əmək suffix converb adverbial 113
114 Moksha -v-i-ks suffix participle adjective 114
115 Norwegian Bokmål -e suffix infinitive mixed 115
116 Norwegian Bokmål -t/-et/-d/-dd suffix participle|supin adjective 31-32
117 Norwegian Bokmål -ende suffix participle adjective 31-32
118 North Saami -t suffix infinitive mixed 118
119 North Saami -mis/-mes suffix action.nominal defective.noun 119
120 North Saami -n/-pmi suffix action.nominal noun 120
121 North Saami -(d)ettiin suffix gerund adverbial 121
122 North Saami -keahttá suffix converb adverbial 122
123 North Saami -min/-me(n) suffix action.nominal adverbial 123
124 North Saami -miin suffix converb adverbial 124
125 North Saami -ndihte/-nvárás/-nváste/-nnammii suffix converb adverbial 125
126 North Saami -i suffix participle adjective 126-130
127 North Saami -n1 stem.change+suffix participle adjective 126-130
128 North Saami -o(ju(vvo))n suffix participle adjective 126-130
129 North Saami -n2 stem.change+suffix participle adjective 126-130
130 North Saami -keahtes suffix participle adjective 126-130
131 North Saami -žit/-žžat suffix supin adverbial 131
132 Western Mari -mə̑/-mə̈ suffix participle mixed 132
133 Western Mari -šə̑/-šə̈ suffix participle adjective 133
134 Western Mari -šašlə̑k/-šäšlə̑k suffix participle mixed 134
135 Western Mari -də̑mə̑/-də̈mə̈ suffix participle mixed 135
136 Western Mari -aš/-äš suffix infinitive mixed 136
137 Western Mari -n/-en suffix converb adverbial 137
138 Western Mari -de suffix converb adverbial 138
139 Western Mari -mə̑k(ə̑)/-mə̈k(ə̈) suffix converb adverbial 139
140 Western Mari -meš(kə̈) suffix converb adverbial 140
141 Western Mari -šə̑la/-šə̈lä suffix converb adverbial 141
142 Western Mari -maš/-mäš suffix action.nominal noun 142
143 Western Mari -də̑maš/-də̈mäš suffix action.nominal noun 143
144 Russia Buriat -һАн suffix participle noun 144
145 Russia Buriat -хАЯА suffix converb adverbial 145
146 Russia Buriat -хАА suffix converb adverbial 146
147 Russia Buriat -хААр suffix converb adverbial 147
148 Russia Buriat -нхААр suffix converb adverbial 148
149 Russia Buriat -мгАшАА suffix converb adverbial 149
150 Russia Buriat suffix converb adverbial 150