| ID | Язык | Показатель | Тип | Традиционный ярлык | Лексическая категория | Парадигма |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Even | -mi | suffix | converb | adverbial | 101 |
| 102 | Even | ‐ŋa | suffix | participle | mixed | 102 |
| 103 | Even | -dle | suffix | converb | adverbial | 103 |
| 104 | Even | -kan | suffix | converb | adverbial | 104 |
| 105 | Even | -mnin | suffix | converb | adverbial | 105 |
| 106 | Even | -da | suffix | converb | adverbial | 106 |
| 107 | Even | -d’iŋadu | suffix | converb | adverbial | 107 |
| 108 | Moksha | -ma | suffix | action.nominal | noun | 108 |
| 109 | Moksha | -mə | suffix | infinitive | mixed | 109 |
| 110 | Moksha | -f | suffix | participle | mixed | 110 |
| 111 | Moksha | -i | suffix | participle | adjective | 111 |
| 112 | Moksha | -əz' | suffix | converb | adverbial | 112 |
| 113 | Moksha | -əmək | suffix | converb | adverbial | 113 |
| 114 | Moksha | -v-i-ks | suffix | participle | adjective | 114 |
| 115 | Norwegian Bokmål | -e | suffix | infinitive | mixed | 115 |
| 116 | Norwegian Bokmål | -t/-et/-d/-dd | suffix | participle|supin | adjective | 31-32 |
| 117 | Norwegian Bokmål | -ende | suffix | participle | adjective | 31-32 |
| 118 | North Saami | -t | suffix | infinitive | mixed | 118 |
| 119 | North Saami | -mis/-mes | suffix | action.nominal | defective.noun | 119 |
| 120 | North Saami | -n/-pmi | suffix | action.nominal | noun | 120 |
| 121 | North Saami | -(d)ettiin | suffix | gerund | adverbial | 121 |
| 122 | North Saami | -keahttá | suffix | converb | adverbial | 122 |
| 123 | North Saami | -min/-me(n) | suffix | action.nominal | adverbial | 123 |
| 124 | North Saami | -miin | suffix | converb | adverbial | 124 |
| 125 | North Saami | -ndihte/-nvárás/-nváste/-nnammii | suffix | converb | adverbial | 125 |
| 126 | North Saami | -i | suffix | participle | adjective | 126-130 |
| 127 | North Saami | -n1 | stem.change+suffix | participle | adjective | 126-130 |
| 128 | North Saami | -o(ju(vvo))n | suffix | participle | adjective | 126-130 |
| 129 | North Saami | -n2 | stem.change+suffix | participle | adjective | 126-130 |
| 130 | North Saami | -keahtes | suffix | participle | adjective | 126-130 |
| 131 | North Saami | -žit/-žžat | suffix | supin | adverbial | 131 |
| 132 | Western Mari | -mə̑/-mə̈ | suffix | participle | mixed | 132 |
| 133 | Western Mari | -šə̑/-šə̈ | suffix | participle | adjective | 133 |
| 134 | Western Mari | -šašlə̑k/-šäšlə̑k | suffix | participle | mixed | 134 |
| 135 | Western Mari | -də̑mə̑/-də̈mə̈ | suffix | participle | mixed | 135 |
| 136 | Western Mari | -aš/-äš | suffix | infinitive | mixed | 136 |
| 137 | Western Mari | -n/-en | suffix | converb | adverbial | 137 |
| 138 | Western Mari | -de | suffix | converb | adverbial | 138 |
| 139 | Western Mari | -mə̑k(ə̑)/-mə̈k(ə̈) | suffix | converb | adverbial | 139 |
| 140 | Western Mari | -meš(kə̈) | suffix | converb | adverbial | 140 |
| 141 | Western Mari | -šə̑la/-šə̈lä | suffix | converb | adverbial | 141 |
| 142 | Western Mari | -maš/-mäš | suffix | action.nominal | noun | 142 |
| 143 | Western Mari | -də̑maš/-də̈mäš | suffix | action.nominal | noun | 143 |
| 144 | Russia Buriat | -һАн | suffix | participle | noun | 144 |
| 145 | Russia Buriat | -хАЯА | suffix | converb | adverbial | 145 |
| 146 | Russia Buriat | -хАА | suffix | converb | adverbial | 146 |
| 147 | Russia Buriat | -хААр | suffix | converb | adverbial | 147 |
| 148 | Russia Buriat | -нхААр | suffix | converb | adverbial | 148 |
| 149 | Russia Buriat | -мгАшАА | suffix | converb | adverbial | 149 |
| 150 | Russia Buriat | -н | suffix | converb | adverbial | 150 |